Navigazione veloce

Elenchi Nuove Classe Prime 2019/2020 aggiornato al 19/08/2019

link



 

A.S. 2019/20               

                       1^ESA

 

TRADIZIONALE TEDESCO

INTERNAZIONALE TEDESCO/SPAGNOLO

1 CHIESA ELENA   TED.
2 CORBELLINI SOFIA MARIA SPAG.  
3 BENDELLI GIULIA   TED.
4 BISI BENEDETTA   TED.
5 BISOTTI ANNA   TED.
6 GATTI FEDERICA SPAG.  
7 GHIBAUDO EMMA   TED.
8 GUIDOTTI MANUEL   TED.
9 LAMOURE BEATRICE   TED.
10 LECINI ISABELLA SPAG.  
11 LETO SERENA SPAG.  
12 MASERATI FRANCO   TED.
13 MICHELOTTI MARTINA   TED.
14 NEGRUZZI MARTINA SPAG.  
15 PADUANO LUDOVICA   TED.
16 PERUGINO TOMMASO SPAG.  
17 PRADELLI GAIA SPAG.  
18 QUAGLIAROLI GIULIA SPAG.  
19 ROVELLI CECILIA   TED.
20 ZECOLI VIOLA SPAG.  
21 ZERMANI MARTINO RICARDO   TED.
22 ZERMANI ANGUISSOLA FRANCESCO   TED.

 


A.S. 2019/20

                         1^ESB

 

TRADIZIONALE  SPAGNOLO/FRANCESE

 

1 BENTALHA SALMA   FRANC.
2 BERGAMASCHI MARIA GLORIA   FRANC.
3 BOLZONI ISAIA   FRANC.
4 BUZZETTI GRETA SPAG.  
5 CACA LAURA SPAG.  
6 CORRADINI NADIA   FRANC.
7 FERRI GAIA SPAG.  
8 GABER MINNA   FRANC.
9 GIUREA MICHELA ELISABETTA   FRANC.
10 GRASSO MARIA ROSARIA SPAGN.  
11 KAMBERI FARIDA   FRANC.
12 MONICO FILIPPO SPAG.  
13 MORI GAIA ANDREA SPAG.  
14 MERKAJ IZABELA   FRANC.
15 RIZZI ELISA   FRANC.
16 SAEZ RICCARDO SPAG.  
17 SANTELLI ALLEGRA   FRANC.
18 SCAVO ALESSANDRA SPAG.  
19 SIRTORI AURORA SPAG.  
20 SHOKDOF AHMED SAMY MOHAMED SPAG.  
21 TENACE MASSIMO   FRANC.

 


A.S. 2019/20

   1^ESC

 

INTERNAZIONALE

SPAGNOLO / FRANCESE

 

1 ABRATE SIMONE SPAG.  
2 CANTARELLI EMMA   FRANC
3 FAVARETTO VALENTINA SPAG.  
4 FERRARI EMMA SPAG.  
5 FOX SVEVA   FRANC.
6 GARDELLA ANDREA GABRIELE SPAG.  
7 GUGLIELMETTI LUDOVICA   FRANC.
8 LOTILLI NORA SPAG.  
9 MAFFETTONE GIADA   FRANC.
10 MORISI STELLA SPAG.  
11 PETRANCA FILIPPO   FRANC.
12 PILOTTI MAYA SPAG.  
13 PINO SARA SPAG.  
14 REZAZI INES   FRANC.
15 SAMPAOLO MATILDE SPAG.  
16 SAQIL AMIN   FRANC.
17 SCIAINI NIKITA SPAG.  
 18 SCHIAVETTA LORENZO SPAG.  
 19 TRABACCHI BIANCA SPAG.  

 


A.S. 2019/20

1^ESD

 

INTERNAZIONALE SPAGNOLO

 

1 ANDINO MIRANDA MICHELLE ESTEFANIA SPAG.
2 BADIELLO SOFIA MARIA SPEG.
3 BALDINI ELISA SPAG.
4 BALLERINI NICOLAS GIOVANNI SPAG.
5 BRICCHI IRENE SPAG.
6 CAVAZZUTI ARIANNA SPAG.
7 CHIESA ELISABETTA SPAG.
8 FIORDALISO GIOIA SPEG.
9 GARILLI GRETA SPAG.
10 GALATI PRISCILLA SPAG.
11 MANCHEVA BORKICA SPAG.
12 MAZZOCCHI DEBORA SPAG.
13 MILZA MARIA CHIARA SPEG.
14 MOLINARI GLORIA SPAG.
15 MORISI DAVIDE SPAG.
16 MOZZI VIRGINIA SPAG.
17 NOE’ LEONARDO SPAG.
18 SANTARELLI REBECCHI SPAG.
19 SARTORI JESSICA SPAG.
20 SCALCO BEATRICE VIRGINIA SPAG.

 


A.S. 2019/20

  1^ ESE

BIOMEDICO FRANCESE

 

1 BAYOUMI MALAK FRANC.
2 BENBLAL ASMAA FRANC.
3 BOURIA NADIA FRANC.
4 CAMISA LEONARDO FRANC.
5 CONTINI GIADA FRANC.
6 ELSHWIIHI MAHITAB ABDELRAHMAN OSMAN FRANC.
7 FDIL NISRINE FRANC.
8 FAIQ MANAL FRANC.
9 GARILLI ELENA FRANC.
10 GAZZOLA ROBERTA FRANC.
11 GIONELLI PIETRO FRANC.
12 HASSABALLA WALID FRANC.
13 MANZINI CAMILLA FRANC.
14 MERLI VIOLA FRANC.
15 MOUDANI AICHA FRANC.
16 MOUSSADAK SARA FRANC.
17 NADA ISMAIL SHALABY FRANC.
18 OBADA MALAK FRANC.
19 RAPACCIOLI FRANCESCA FRANC
20 TORTORA AURORA FRANC.
21 ZOGLIATE SARA FRANC.

 


A.S. 2019/20

   1^ESF

 

BIOMEDICO  SPAGNOLO

 

1 BRUNO FRANCESCA SPAG.
2 CASTIGNOLI GIULIA SPAG.
3 CERESIA REBECCA SPAG.
4 CRISTOFOLE URBANO FELIPE SPAG.
5 DE PASCALIS ARIANNA SPAG.
6 DADATI LAURA SPAG.
7 DORDONI PIETRO SPAG.
8 EL ALLAB AMIRA SPAG.
9 FANZINI SIMONE SPAG.
10 FRACASSI ALESSIA SPAG.
11 GHELFI SOFIA SPAG.
12 GIROMETTA NICOLE SPAG.
13 JEFTIMOV NIKOLA SPAG.
14 LICARI DOMINIQAUE SPAG.
15 LICARI MICHELLE SPAG.
16 LIU TENESACA EMILI ESTHEFANIA SPAG.
17 MARTINO ALICE SPAG.
18 NANI REBECCA SPAG.
19 PACURUCU JINEZ GISELLE SPAG.
20 PELLI AURORA SPAG.
21 PLEBANI MATTIA SPAG.
22 RE ELISA SPAG.

 


A.S. 2019/20

   1^ESG

BIOMEDICO

SPAGNOLO / TEDESCO

 

1 ARCARI ASIA SPAG.  
2 BELLOBUONO MARTINA SPAG.  
3 BETTA CRISTIAN SPAG.  
4 BOLLATI NICOLE SPAG.  
5 BRUNO MARTINA SPAG.  
6 COMPARETTO FLAVIO   TED.
7 CORTIMIGLIA NICOLE SPAG.  
8 CRISTIANI MARIA VITTORIA SPAG.  
9 DEPIERRO MARIA  JENNIFER SPAG.  
10 FARRONI MICHELE SPAG.  
11 FERMI LORENZO SPAG.  
12 HOXHA DANIEL   TED.
13 HOXHA KIARA   TED.
14 KRUSKO ANESA   TED.
15 MARCHESINI ELISA SPAG.  
16 MARTINOLI GALANTI BRAYAN YESID SPAG  
17 MOLINARI SOFIA   TED.
18 MORINI ALICE   TED.
19 NUNEZ CONTRERAS JUSTIN JOSE’ SPAG.  
20 POZZI SELINA SPAG.  
21 PROFILI EMMA   TED.

 


A.S. 2019/20

   1^ESH

 

BIOMEDICO SPAGNOLO

 

N. COGNOME NOME SPAG.
1 ARCHILLI ELENA SPAG.
2 BARAHONA SILEX KERLIN FABIANA SPAG.
3 BADINI GLENDA SPAG.
4 BARBIERI MARTA SPAG.
5 BOSELLI GIADA SPAG
6 BASSI ANNA SPAG.
7 CHOKAN VARVARA VALENTINA SPAG.
8 CUGINI BEATRICE SPAG.
9 DI FILIPPO CHIARA SPAG
10 ERTOLA SILVIA SPAG.
11 FATIH AYA SPAG.
12 HYKA STELLA SPAG.
13 LOMMI CATERINA SPAG.
14 MAROCCHI GRETA SPAG.
15 MARZOLI BEATRICE SPAG.
16 MIZZI ELISABETTA SPAG.
17 MOGLIO BIANCA MARIA SPAG.
18 PANNI GIORGIA SPAG.
19 PICCIOLI CAPPELLI FRANCESCA SPAG.
20 SCAZZARIELLO ANNA SPAG.
21 STOMBELLINI SOFIA SPAG.
22 TONIUTI SOFIA SPAG.
23 ZARZANA MARTINA SPAG.

 


A.S. 2019/20   

 

SCIENZE APPLICATE

 

                       1^SAA

 

 

 

1 AVANCINI ANDREA
2 BERTOLETTI LUCIA
3 BOSONI LUCA
4 CHEBAC DENISA ALEXANDRA
5 DALLAVALLE LISA
6 FAVA FENDI ANDRES FELIPE
7 FASSIONE MATTIA
8 FERMI BENEDETTA
9 FUMI MADDALENA
10 GOBRILI FILIPPO
11 GOMEZ BERNADETTE IZABEL
12 GRANELLI NICHOLAS
13 MARAZZOLI LORENZO
14 MAZZONI MATTEO
15 MONTERMINI OLIVIER
16 PAPA FRANCESCA
17 PODESTA’ GIADA
18 RAMADAN WEAM
19 RECH VIOLA
20 RUBINO ALESSANDRO
21 TINE MARIA
22 VINCIGUERRA LUCA
23 ZORZETTI TOBIA

 


A.S. 2019/20

 

SCIENZE APPLICATE

 

 

                    1^ SAB

 

 

1 ANDRONI ANGELICA
2 ARCELLONI FILIPPO
3 BELCIUG IULIAN
4 BENASSI JAGO ENRICO
5 BORELLO ALESSIA
6 BOSI BENEDETTA CHUNYU
7 BRAGA ANDREA
8 CASSINELLI ANNA
9 DE PASCALIS CAMILLA
10 FULGOSI GIULIA NEVE
11 KUQJA AMBRA
12 LECINI LEON
13 MARCHIONI MARCELLO
14 PASQUINELLI PIETRO
15 PELATI TOMMASO
16 SERGI ETTORE
17 VENERONI SILVIA
18 WAHID SAMIA
19 ZAMBIANCHI EMMA
20 ZANGARA JAMAL

 


A.S. 2019/20

 

SCIENZE UMANE

 

                               1^SUA                                      

 

1 ARCELLONI ROSA MARIA
2 BADINOTTI FRANCESCO
3 BENASIO CHIARA
4 DI FLURI FRANCESCA
5 DI MATTEO ROBERTO
6 GOBBI BENEDETTA
7 GUERRA LICIA
8 HAKIKU MEGI
9 LOPRIORE AURORA
10 LURIGHI TERESA
11 MARAFETTI VALENTINA
12 MASCHI MATILDE
13 MAZZA LUCA
14 MIHALYI VALENTINA VANESSA
15 PARABOSCHI SARA
16 PATTI NAUSICAA
17 RAMELLI VIOLA
18 SARTORI GIULIA
19 SCARANO LUDOVICA FRANCESCA
20 SGORBATI ERIKA
21 SOPRANI GIADA
22 VOCE GIADA

 


A.S. 2019/20

 

SCIENZE UMANE

 

 

                                                                 1^ SUB

 

1 BADIASCHI GRETA
2 BARALDI ASIA
3 DEDIC EMINA
4 DI PIETRO CHIARA
5 GAMBAZZA ALICE
6 GARIONI SOFIA
7 LEOPARDI ALICE
8 LOMBARDI BENEDETTA
9 MARELLI LAURA
10 MARUSIC MARIA
11 MAZZA MARGHERITA
12 MICHELI JORDAN
13 MONTANARI FRANCESCA
14 PEROTTI GIULIA MARIA
15 QIU HEXI
16 RAZZA LUCA
17 SEBASTIANI FRANCESCA
18 STABELLINI GEMMA NICOLE
19 VENEZIANI CAMILLA

   


A.S. 2019/20

 

SCIENZE UMANE

                                 

            1^ SUC

 

1 BACCIOTTI CAMILLA
2 BENIZIO SARAH
3 BOERI LETIZIE
4 BONGIORNI GIULIA
5 BUSCHI GIADA
6 CAPELLINI FRANCESCA
7 CORDELLA MARTA ALESSIA
8 CORUZZI GIULIA
9 FERESTEAN CARINA LARISA
10 GALLUZZO SARA
11 GAZZOLA ROSSELLA
12 GROSSETTI LISA
13 GUAGNINI SARA
14 LEONE GIULIA MARIA
15 LINGURAR JAQUELINE ELENA
16 LIRICO DENISE
17 LUSARDI MATILDE
18 MASONI LETIZIA
19 PANCINI IRENE
20 PASSANTE BENEDETTA
21 PAVIGNANI NOEMI
22 ROCCA EMMA

 


A.S. 2019/20

SCIENZE UMANE

 

1^ SUD

1 BERTUZZI GRETA
2 BIANCHINI CECILIA
3 CASALINI ALESSIA
4 DIOLI GIULIA RACHELE
5 FIGLIOSSI ASIA
6 GALLI CHIARA
7 GOBBI CAMILLA
8 LEMBO VALENTINA
9 LIMO ANITA
10 MAMELI MICHELLE
11 MINGARDI GIOIA
12 PARMIGIANI CAMILLA
13 PERAZZOLI GIULIA
14 PICCOLI ALICE
15 ROSIN ELEONORA
16 ROSSI NORA
17 SKURA ASIA
18 TORRIANI ALICE
19 VANIC IRENA
20 ZANNONI GIULIA
21 ZUCCONI GIULIA

 

  • Condividi questo post su Facebook

Lascia un commento